レース名 |
---|
12/12/21 広島 ひろしまピースカップ 一次予選GIII |
12/12/17 伊東温泉 椿賞争奪戦 特 選GIII |
12/12/14 伊東温泉 椿賞争奪戦 一次予選GIII |
12/12/6 一宮 一豊カップ争奪戦 予 選FI |
12/11/16 大宮 大宮けいりん 一 般FI |
12/11/14 大宮 大宮けいりん 予 選FI |
12/11/9 松阪 松阪木綿杯 特 選FI |
12/11/8 松阪 松阪木綿杯 準決勝FI |
12/10/31 松戸 東京スポーツ杯 一 般FI |
12/10/30 松戸 東京スポーツ杯 一 般FI |
12/10/29 松戸 東京スポーツ杯 予 選FI |
12/10/24 向日町 京源氏賞「京スポ杯」 決 勝FI |
12/10/12 川崎 東京中日スポーツ杯争奪戦 特 選FI |
12/10/11 川崎 東京中日スポーツ杯争奪戦 準決勝FI |
12/10/10 川崎 東京中日スポーツ杯争奪戦 予 選FI |
12/9/12 弥彦 弥彦王冠記念報知新聞賞 特 選FI |
12/9/11 弥彦 弥彦王冠記念報知新聞賞 準決勝FI |
12/9/3 青森 みちのく記念競輪 一 般GIII |
12/9/2 青森 みちのく記念競輪 選 抜GIII |
12/9/1 青森 みちのく記念競輪 一次予選GIII |
12/8/24 豊橋 日本トーターギャンブー杯争奪戦 一 般FI |
12/8/14 小松島 笹田伸二杯争覇戦 一 般FI |
12/8/13 小松島 笹田伸二杯争覇戦 予 選FI |
12/8/7 小田原 北条早雲杯争奪戦 一 般GIII |
12/8/6 小田原 北条早雲杯争奪戦 一 般GIII |
12/8/5 小田原 北条早雲杯争奪戦 選 抜GIII |
12/8/4 小田原 北条早雲杯争奪戦 一次予選GIII |
12/7/19 前橋 前橋けいりん 特 選FI |
12/7/17 前橋 前橋けいりん 予 選FI |
12/7/5 名古屋 中京スポーツ杯・282カップ 一 般FI |
12/7/4 名古屋 中京スポーツ杯・282カップ 一 般FI |
12/7/3 名古屋 中京スポーツ杯・282カップ 予 選FI |
12/6/27 松阪 四五百杯 一 般FI |
12/6/26 松阪 四五百杯 予 選FI |
12/6/20 久留米 日本名輪会カップ 戸上守杯 特 選FI |
12/6/18 久留米 日本名輪会カップ 戸上守杯 予 選FI |
12/6/13 福井 柴田勝家賞 特 選FI |
レース名 | 着順 | 上がり | 決まり手 |
---|---|---|---|
12/12/21 広島 ひろしまピースカップ 一次予選GIII |
9 | 11.6 | - |
12/12/17 伊東温泉 椿賞争奪戦 特 選GIII |
7 | 9.3 | - |
12/12/14 伊東温泉 椿賞争奪戦 一次予選GIII |
8 | 10.2 | - |
12/12/6 一宮 一豊カップ争奪戦 予 選FI |
8 | 12.5 | - |
12/11/16 大宮 大宮けいりん 一 般FI |
7 | 14.4 | - |
12/11/14 大宮 大宮けいりん 予 選FI |
7 | 15.2 | - |
12/11/9 松阪 松阪木綿杯 特 選FI |
5 | 11.8 | - |
12/11/8 松阪 松阪木綿杯 準決勝FI |
4 | 11.8 | - |
12/10/31 松戸 東京スポーツ杯 一 般FI |
5 | 10.0 | - |
12/10/30 松戸 東京スポーツ杯 一 般FI |
5 | 9.4 | - |
12/10/29 松戸 東京スポーツ杯 予 選FI |
8 | 10.4 | - |
12/10/24 向日町 京源氏賞「京スポ杯」 決 勝FI |
8 | 11.5 | - |
12/10/12 川崎 東京中日スポーツ杯争奪戦 特 選FI |
7 | 11.7 | - |
12/10/11 川崎 東京中日スポーツ杯争奪戦 準決勝FI |
8 | 11.2 | - |
12/10/10 川崎 東京中日スポーツ杯争奪戦 予 選FI |
4 | 11.5 | - |
12/9/12 弥彦 弥彦王冠記念報知新聞賞 特 選FI |
7 | 12.1 | - |
12/9/11 弥彦 弥彦王冠記念報知新聞賞 準決勝FI |
8 | 12.7 | - |
12/9/3 青森 みちのく記念競輪 一 般GIII |
9 | 12.4 | - |
12/9/2 青森 みちのく記念競輪 選 抜GIII |
棄 | - | |
12/9/1 青森 みちのく記念競輪 一次予選GIII |
5 | 11.7 | - |
12/8/24 豊橋 日本トーターギャンブー杯争奪戦 一 般FI |
8 | 12.2 | - |
12/8/14 小松島 笹田伸二杯争覇戦 一 般FI |
9 | 11.6 | - |
12/8/13 小松島 笹田伸二杯争覇戦 予 選FI |
6 | 11.7 | - |
12/8/7 小田原 北条早雲杯争奪戦 一 般GIII |
8 | 10.6 | - |
12/8/6 小田原 北条早雲杯争奪戦 一 般GIII |
4 | 9.7 | - |
12/8/5 小田原 北条早雲杯争奪戦 選 抜GIII |
5 | 9.6 | - |
12/8/4 小田原 北条早雲杯争奪戦 一次予選GIII |
8 | 9.5 | - |
12/7/19 前橋 前橋けいりん 特 選FI |
8 | 9.9 | - |
12/7/17 前橋 前橋けいりん 予 選FI |
8 | 10.1 | - |
12/7/5 名古屋 中京スポーツ杯・282カップ 一 般FI |
7 | 11.0 | - |
12/7/4 名古屋 中京スポーツ杯・282カップ 一 般FI |
9 | 11.8 | - |
12/7/3 名古屋 中京スポーツ杯・282カップ 予 選FI |
8 | 12.0 | - |
12/6/27 松阪 四五百杯 一 般FI |
7 | 11.6 | - |
12/6/26 松阪 四五百杯 予 選FI |
棄 | - | |
12/6/20 久留米 日本名輪会カップ 戸上守杯 特 選FI |
9 | 13.2 | - |
12/6/18 久留米 日本名輪会カップ 戸上守杯 予 選FI |
8 | 12.0 | - |
12/6/13 福井 柴田勝家賞 特 選FI |
6 | 11.5 | - |