レース名 | 着順 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/6~11/8 青森 坂本勉カップ争奪戦FI |
予 選 8 |
一 般 2 |
特 選 3 |
|||
13/10/30~11/1 いわき平 サテライト宮城カップFII |
特予選 2 |
準決勝 8 |
特 選 4 |
|||
13/10/9~10/11 弥彦 サンケイスポーツ・夕刊フジ賞FI |
予 選 8 |
一 般 8 |
一 般 9 |
|||
13/9/27~9/29 平塚 DMM×チャリロト杯FII |
特予選 4 |
準決勝 6 |
特 選 9 |
|||
13/9/9~9/11 前橋 前橋けいりんFI |
予 選 1 |
準決勝 4 |
特 選 9 |
|||
13/9/2~9/4 函館 メダリストクラブカップFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 3 |
特一般 7 |
|||
13/8/22~8/24 立川 立川けいりんFI |
予 選 6 |
選 抜 1 |
特 選 1 |
|||
13/8/9~8/11 川崎 日刊スポーツ新聞社旗争奪戦FI |
予 選 1 |
準決勝 5 |
特 選 1 |
|||
13/7/24~7/26 宇都宮 第7回トータリゼータ宇都宮杯FII |
特予選 1 |
準決勝 9 |
特一般 3 |
|||
13/7/16~7/18 千葉 千葉けいりんFII |
特予選 9 |
特一般 1 |
特 選 8 |
|||
13/7/9~7/11 静岡 静岡けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 4 |
特一般 2 |
|||
13/6/22~6/24 弥彦 eーshinbun賞FII |
特予選 2 |
準決勝 7 |
特 選 9 |
|||
13/6/10~6/12 大宮 大宮けいりんFII |
特予選 2 |
準決勝 4 |
特 選 5 |
|||
13/6/3~6/5 取手 スポーツニッポン杯FI |
予 選 4 |
準決勝 7 |
特 選 8 |
|||
13/5/22~5/24 函館 報知新聞社杯争奪戦FI |
予 選 5 |
選 抜 3 |
特 選 4 |
|||
13/4/30~5/2 青森 ノースランドカップFI |
予 選 1 |
準決勝 9 |
特 選 1 |
|||
13/4/23~4/25 弥彦 日刊スポーツ賞FI |
予 選 2 |
準決勝 5 |
特 選 6 |
|||
13/4/8~4/10 小田原 サンケイスポーツ杯FI |
予 選 1 |
準決勝 2 |
決 勝 6 |
|||
13/3/29~3/31 伊東温泉 伊東温泉けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 1 |
特 選 4 |
|||
13/3/16~3/18 宇都宮 宇都宮けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 2 |
特 選 9 |
|||
13/3/8~3/10 京王閣 京王閣けいりんFII |
特予選 3 |
準決勝 2 |
決 勝 6 |
|||
13/2/27~3/1 千葉 千葉けいりんFII |
特予選 9 |
特一般 1 |
特 選 8 |
|||
13/2/12~2/14 立川 立川けいりんFI |
予 選 5 |
選 抜 9 |
一 般 1 |
|||
13/1/23~1/25 西武園 西武園けいりんFI |
予 選 1 |
準決勝 5 |
特 選 3 |
|||
13/1/16~1/18 千葉 日刊スポーツ杯・東出剛MCFI |
予 選 2 |
準決勝 5 |
特 選 4 |
|||
13/1/2~1/4 前橋 前橋けいりんFII |
特予選 9 |
特一般 4 |
特一般 1 |
|||
12/12/25~12/27 四日市 中日スポーツ賞FI |
予 選 2 |
準決勝 4 |
特 選 9 |
|||
12/12/8~12/10 いわき平 デイリースポーツ杯FI |
予 選 1 |
準決勝 8 |
特 選 9 |
|||
12/11/16~11/18 静岡 新投票所オープン記念FI |
初特選 9 |
準決勝 9 |
特 選 6 |
|||
12/11/9~11/11 平塚 アイコー代行杯FII |
特予選 2 |
準決勝 2 |
決 勝 1 |
|||
12/10/25~10/27 いわき平 サテライトあだたらカップFII |
特予選 2 |
準決勝 8 |
特 選 7 |
|||
12/10/12~10/14 青森 青森けいりんFII |
特予選 1 |
準決勝 1 |
決 勝 7 |
|||
12/10/3~10/5 前橋 前橋けいりんFII |
特予選 1 |
準決勝 2 |
決 勝 8 |
|||
12/9/25~9/27 伊東温泉 伊東温泉けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 1 |
特 選 7 |
|||
12/9/18~9/20 松戸 ファンタジーナイトレースFII |
特予選 1 |
準決勝 7 |
特 選 8 |
|||
12/9/1~9/3 京王閣 京王閣けいりんFII |
初特選 9 |
準決勝 4 |
特 選 1 |
|||
12/8/20~8/22 弥彦 スポーツニッポン賞FI |
予 選 1 |
準決勝 8 |
特 選 2 |
|||
12/8/1~8/3 宇都宮 宇都宮けいりんFII |
特予選 3 |
準決勝 2 |
決 勝 9 |
|||
12/7/8~7/10 青森 青森けいりんFII |
特予選 2 |
準決勝 3 |
決 勝 8 |
|||
12/7/1~7/3 静岡 静岡けいりんFII |
特予選 2 |
準決勝 9 |
特 選 1 |
|||
12/6/21~6/23 平塚 平塚けいりんFII |
特予選 3 |
準決勝 1 |
決 勝 2 |