レース名 | 着順 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/12/10~12/12 平塚 金子電機空調杯FII |
特予選 9 |
特一般 9 |
特一般 9 |
|||
13/12/3~12/5 西武園 西武園けいりんFI |
予 選 7 |
一 般 9 |
一 般 7 |
|||
13/11/25~11/27 富山 満寿泉賞FI |
予 選 6 |
一 般 7 |
一 般 4 |
|||
13/11/4~11/6 松戸 第7回東京スポーツ杯FI |
予 選 9 |
一 般 7 |
一 般 9 |
|||
13/10/20~10/22 立川 立川けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 1 |
特 選 9 |
|||
13/10/2~10/4 大宮 大宮けいりんFII |
特予選 8 |
特一般 9 |
特一般 9 |
|||
13/9/25~9/27 伊東温泉 伊東温泉けいりんFII |
特予選 5 |
特一般 5 |
特一般 6 |
|||
13/9/15~9/17 函館 ホテル恵風杯争奪戦FI |
予 選 9 |
一 般 9 |
一 般 9 |
|||
13/9/6~9/8 弥彦 日本トーター賞FII |
特予選 9 |
特一般 6 |
特一般 8 |
|||
13/8/23~8/25 小倉 第7回吉岡稔真カップFI |
予 選 9 |
一 般 9 |
一 般 9 |
|||
13/8/15~8/17 京王閣 京王閣けいりんFII |
特予選 8 |
特一般 1 |
特 選 8 |
|||
13/8/7~8/9 青森 スポーツニッポン杯FI |
予 選 9 |
一 般 2 |
特 選 9 |
|||
13/7/27~7/29 伊東温泉 伊東温泉けいりんFII |
特一般 6 |
特一般 8 |
|
|||
13/7/16~7/18 静岡 静岡けいりんFII |
特予選 3 |
準決勝 9 |
特一般 8 |
|||
13/7/9~7/11 川崎 報知新聞社賞争奪戦FI |
予 選 6 |
一 般 7 |
一 般 7 |
|||
13/6/21~6/23 小田原 メダリストプランニング杯FII |
特予選 8 |
特一般 4 |
特一般 9 |
|||
13/6/3~6/5 向日町 京紫陽花賞FII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 8 |
特一般 6 |
|||
13/5/22~5/24 伊東温泉 伊東温泉けいりんFI |
一 般 3 |
一 般 5 |
|
|||
13/5/13~5/15 前橋 前橋けいりんFI |
予 選 7 |
一 般 6 |
一 般 6 |
|||
13/4/30~5/2 弥彦 新潟スポーツ賞FII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 9 |
特一般 6 |
|||
13/4/20~4/22 四日市 中京スポーツ杯FII |
特予選 8 |
特一般 7 |
特一般 7 |
|||
13/4/11~4/13 宇都宮 第35回 デイリースポーツ杯FI |
予 選 9 |
一 般 8 |
一 般 3 |
|||
13/3/25~3/27 防府 第12回石村正利賞FI |
予 選 8 |
一 般 7 |
一 般 7 |
|||
13/3/9~3/11 静岡 静岡けいりんFII |
特予選 1 |
準決勝 9 |
特 選 8 |
|||
13/3/1~3/3 京王閣 京王閣けいりんFI |
予 選 8 |
一 般 9 |
一 般 1 |
|||
13/2/20~2/22 西武園 西武園けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 5 |
特一般 6 |
|||
13/2/13~2/15 宇都宮 宇都宮けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 1 |
特 選 9 |
|||
13/2/2~2/4 小田原 小田原コロナワールド杯FII |
特予選 4 |
準決勝 6 |
特 選 9 |
|||
13/1/24~1/26 豊橋 スポーツ報知杯・味仙カップFII |
特予選 9 |
特一般 7 |
特一般 8 |
|||
13/1/16~1/18 千葉 日刊スポーツ杯・東出剛MCFI |
予 選 3 |
準決勝 8 |
特 選 8 |
|||
13/1/4~1/5 小倉 ミッドナイト競輪FII |
予 選 7 |
一 般 3 |
|
|||
12/12/28~12/30 川崎 東京中日スポーツ杯争奪戦FII |
特予選 4 |
選 抜 9 |
特一般 9 |
|||
12/12/11~12/13 玉野 瀬戸のめばる賞FII |
特予選 9 |
特一般 7 |
特一般 1 |
|||
12/12/4~12/6 大宮 大宮けいりんFI |
予 選 9 |
一 般 4 |
一 般 9 |
|||
12/11/20~11/22 松戸 ラストナイター 夕刊フジ杯FI |
予 選 3 |
準決勝 2 |
決 勝 8 |
|||
12/11/13~11/15 弥彦 FMPORT賞FII |
特予選 2 |
準決勝 8 |
特 選 9 |
|||
12/11/6~11/8 伊東温泉 伊東温泉けいりんFII |
特予選 5 |
選 抜 9 |
特一般 3 |
|||
12/10/29~10/31 青森 第2回坂本勉カップ争奪戦FI |
予 選 5 |
選 抜 6 |
特 選 6 |
|||
12/10/6~10/8 平塚 平塚 満留賀杯FII |
特予選 6 |
特一般 6 |
特一般 7 |
|||
12/9/28~10/1 京王閣 京王閣けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 7 |
特一般 9 |
|||
12/9/10~9/12 熊本 熊本けいりんFII |
特予選 6 |
選 抜 3 |
特 選 8 |
|||
12/9/3~9/5 一宮 オクトパスファイヤーズ杯FII |
特予選 3 |
準決勝 9 |
特 選 6 |
|||
12/8/27~8/29 函館 KドリームスカップFII |
特予選 4 |
選 抜 7 |
特一般 4 |
|||
12/8/13~8/15 岸和田 名輪会カップ 第2回ヤマセイ杯FI |
予 選 8 |
一 般 6 |
一 般 9 |
|||
12/7/25~7/27 西武園 西武園けいりんFII |
特予選 6 |
特一般 1 |
特 選 7 |
|||
12/7/7~7/9 奈良 奈良けいりんFII |
特予選 6 |
特一般 8 |
特一般 5 |
|||
12/6/26~6/28 立川 立川けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 4 |
特一般 1 |
|||
12/6/18~6/20 静岡 静岡けいりんFII |
特予選 8 |
特一般 4 |
特一般 1 |
|||
12/6/11~6/13 武雄 武雄温泉 京都屋賞FII |
特 選 9 |
|
|