レース名 | 着順 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/25~11/27 宇都宮 第2回eーshinbun杯FII |
チ予選 7 |
チ一般 3 |
チ一般 7 |
|||
13/11/2~11/4 小田原 小田原コロナワールド杯FII |
チ予選 6 |
チ一般 5 |
チ一般 4 |
|||
13/10/25~10/27 取手 東京スポーツ杯FII |
チ予選 5 |
チ一般 2 |
チ選抜 6 |
|||
13/10/9~10/11 伊東温泉 伊東温泉けいりんFII |
チ予選 5 |
チ一般 6 |
チ一般 4 |
|||
13/10/2~10/4 大宮 大宮けいりんFII |
チ予選 7 |
チ一般 7 |
チ一般 7 |
|||
13/9/20~9/22 静岡 静岡けいりんFII |
チ予選 7 |
チ一般 6 |
チ一般 4 |
|||
13/9/12~9/14 松戸 サッポロビールスターカップFII |
チ予選 6 |
チ一般 2 |
チ一般 6 |
|||
13/9/6~9/8 青森 デイリースポーツクイーンカップFII |
チ予選 7 |
チ一般 5 |
チ一般 4 |
|||
13/8/28~8/30 前橋 前橋けいりんFII |
チ予選 6 |
チ一般 4 |
チ一般 7 |
|||
13/8/18~8/20 いわき平 サテライト大和カップFII |
チ予選 7 |
チ一般 7 |
チ一般 5 |
|||
13/8/6~8/8 平塚 片瀬江の島 銀鍋杯FII |
チ予選 4 |
チ準決 5 |
チ選抜 4 |
|||
13/7/30~8/1 弥彦 BSN新潟放送賞FII |
チ予選 7 |
チ一般 7 |
チ一般 6 |
|||
13/7/16~7/18 取手 Kドリームス杯FII |
チ予選 3 |
チ準決 5 |
チ選抜 6 |
|||
13/7/9~7/11 宇都宮 第17回栃木放送杯FII |
チ予選 6 |
チ一般 6 |
チ一般 1 |
|||
13/6/28~6/30 静岡 静岡けいりんFII |
チ予選 4 |
チ準決 7 |
チ一般 6 |
|||
13/6/20~6/22 取手 エンジョイカップFII |
チ予選 6 |
チ一般 失 |
|
|||
13/6/13~6/15 松戸 ファンタジーナイトレースFII |
チ一般 5 |
チ一般 3 |
|
|||
13/6/6~6/8 奈良 開局40周年 奈良テレビ放送賞FII |
チ予選 4 |
チ準決 7 |
チ一般 6 |
|||
13/5/25~5/27 千葉 千葉けいりんFII |
チ一般 4 |
|
|
|||
13/5/17~5/19 川崎 デイリースポーツ杯争奪戦FII |
チ予選 4 |
チ準決 7 |
チ一般 2 |
|||
13/5/4~5/6 函館 函館ブルーボーイズカップFII |
チ予選 5 |
チ一般 6 |
チ一般 4 |
|||
13/4/26~4/28 伊東温泉 伊東温泉けいりんFII |
チ予選 4 |
チ準決 6 |
チ選抜 7 |
|||
13/4/19~4/21 広島 ひろしまスプリングレースFII |
チ予選 6 |
チ一般 5 |
チ一般 1 |
|||
13/4/12~4/14 平塚 平塚けいりんFII |
チ予選 7 |
チ一般 4 |
チ一般 2 |
|||
13/3/19~3/21 松戸 第4回チャリロト松戸杯FII |
チ予選 4 |
チ準決 4 |
チ選抜 6 |
|||
13/3/12~3/14 一宮 Kドリームス杯FII |
チ予選 4 |
チ準決 6 |
チ選抜 5 |
|||
13/3/5~3/7 佐世保 平成24年佐世保競輪優出者大会FII |
チ予選 3 |
チ準決 5 |
チ選抜 6 |
|||
13/2/27~3/1 千葉 千葉けいりんFII |
チ予選 5 |
チ一般 4 |
チ一般 2 |
|||
13/2/19~2/21 京王閣 京王閣けいりんFII |
チ予選 2 |
チ準決 2 |
チ決勝 3 |
|||
13/2/12~2/14 大宮 大宮けいりんFII |
チ予選 4 |
チ準決 6 |
チ選抜 6 |
|||
13/1/25~1/27 小田原 梅花賞典レースFII |
チ予選 4 |
チ準決 6 |
チ選抜 5 |
|||
13/1/18~1/20 取手 取手けいりんFII |
チ予選 5 |
チ一般 3 |
チ一般 2 |
|||
13/1/4~1/6 大垣 大垣けいりんFII |
チ予選 5 |
チ一般 5 |
チ一般 7 |
|||
12/12/23~12/25 千葉 千葉けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 8 |
特一般 8 |
|||
12/12/8~12/10 いわき平 デイリースポーツ杯FI |
予 選 8 |
一 般 7 |
一 般 7 |
|||
12/11/26~11/28 宇都宮 宇都宮けいりんFI |
予 選 9 |
一 般 6 |
一 般 9 |
|||
12/11/6~11/8 久留米 エンジョイスピードパークNRFI |
予 選 9 |
一 般 9 |
一 般 3 |
|||
12/10/29~10/31 西武園 西武園けいりんFII |
特予選 8 |
特一般 5 |
特一般 4 |
|||
12/10/10~10/12 川崎 東京中日スポーツ杯争奪戦FI |
予 選 6 |
一 般 7 |
一 般 5 |
|||
12/9/29~10/1 弥彦 デイリースポーツ賞FI |
予 選 6 |
一 般 7 |
一 般 6 |
|||
12/9/10~9/12 富山 富山けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 4 |
特一般 7 |
|||
12/8/24~8/26 静岡 静岡けいりんFII |
特予選 7 |
特一般 6 |
特一般 7 |
|||
12/8/3~8/5 青森 青森けいりんFII |
特予選 5 |
選 抜 6 |
特 選 9 |
|||
12/7/24~7/26 松戸 サッポロビールスターカップFII |
特予選 9 |
特一般 5 |
特一般 8 |
|||
12/7/16~7/18 函館 道新スポーツ杯争奪戦FI |
予 選 9 |
一 般 6 |
一 般 9 |
|||
12/7/8~7/10 小倉 コアズ杯FII |
特予選 9 |
特一般 6 |
特一般 5 |
|||
12/6/21~6/23 平塚 平塚けいりんFII |
チ予選 6 |
チ一般 6 |
チ一般 4 |